0 Log In / Register Support Contact Sales
1.877.605.6777
+678.844.6777

  
Lentronics Type:
Lentronics Parts:
Sub Category:
Catalog Number:
Search   Login   Reset

Optical Level Interface
 PartNumDescriptionLeadTime
86419/AA2.488Mb/s TRANSCEIVER, 1310nm, IR-1, 13dB, SMF, LC20
86419/BB2.488Mb/s TRANSCEIVER, 1310nm LR-1 26dB, SMF, LC20
86419/CC2.488Mb/s TRANSCEIVER, 1550nm ELR-1 26dB, SMF, LC20
86419/EE2.488Mb/s TRANSCEIVER, 1550nm ELR-2 31dB, SMF, LC20
86432/AA155Mb/s TRANSCEIVER, 1310nm IR-1 20dB (20km), SMF, LC20
86432/BB155Mb/s TRANSCEIVER, 1310nm LR-1 29dB (50km), SMF, LC20
86432/CC155Mb/s TRANSCEIVER, 1550nm LR-2 34dB (120km), SMF, LC20
86432/DD155Mb/s TRANSCEIVER, 1310nm SR 12dB (2km), MMF, LC20
86432/EE155Mb/s TRANSCEIVER, 1550nm LR-2 37dB (160km), SMF, LC20
86432/FF155Mb/s TRANSCEIVER, 1550nm LR-2 46dB (200km), SMF, LC20
AL001057155Mb/s, SINGLE FIBRE TRANSCEIVER, 1510nm Tx / 1590nm Rx (120km), SMF, LC20
AL001058155Mb/s, SINGLE FIBRE TRANSCEIVER, 1590nm Tx / 1510nm Rx (120km), SMF, LC20
AL001119155Mb/s, SINGLE FIBRE TRANSCEIVER, 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx (20km), SMF, LC20
AL001120155Mb/s, SINGLE FIBRE TRANSCEIVER, 1550nm Tx / 1310nm Rx (20km), SMF, LC20
AL0015971000 BASE-T, CU, RJ45 (-40 to +85C), SFP20
B86417-01OC-12 JMUX, 1310nm Laser (IR) (20dB)20
B86417-02OC-12 JMUX, 1310nm Laser (LR-1) (30dB)20
B86417-03OC-12 JMUX, 1550nm Laser (LR-2) (30dB)20
B86419-01OC-48 JMUX Unit without SFP20
B86419-01/AAOC-48 JMUX UNIT, 1310nm, IR-1, 13dB, SMF, LC20
B86419-01/BBOC-48 JMUX UNIT, 1310nm LR-1 26dB, SMF, LC20
B86419-01/CCOC-48 JMUX UNIT, 1550nm LR-2 26dB, SMF, LC20
B86419-01/EEOC-48 JMUX UNIT, 1550nm LR-2 31dB, SMF, LC20
B86432-41OC-3 JMUX UNIT, NO SFP TRANSCEIVERS20
B86432-41/AAOC-3 JMUX UNIT, 1310nm IR-1 20dB, SMF, LC20
B86432-41/BBOC-3 JMUX UNIT, 1310nm LR-1 29dB, SMF, LC20
B86432-41/CCOC-3 JMUX UNIT, 1550nm LR-2 34dB, SMF, LC20
B86432-41/DDOC-3 JMUX UNIT, 1310nm SR 12dB, MMF, LC20
B86432-41/EEOC-3 JMUX UNIT, 1550nm LR-2 37dB, SMF, LC20
B86432-41/FFOC-3 JMUX UNIT, 1550nm LR-2 46dB, SMF, LC20
OLS - Lentronics
Thank you. Your request has been submitted.