0 Log In / Register Support Contact Sales
1.877.605.6777
+678.844.6777

  
Lentronics Type:
Lentronics Parts:
Sub Category:
Catalog Number:
Search   Login   Reset

TU-1 Level Interface
 PartNumDescriptionLeadTime
86435-83TIE UNIT PADDLEBOARD20
86437-85T1/E1 (120 ohm) PADDLEBOARD20
86438-83ETHER-10 PADDLEBOARD20
86438-85ETHER-10 HUBBING PADDLEBOARD with 1xRJ-4520
86438-86ETHER-10 HUBBING PADDLEBOARD with 2xRJ-45 & AUI20
86485-82CMUX UNIT PADDLEBOARD (LVDS)20
86486-61CDAX PADDLEBOARD, e/w 4 RJ-48 Electrical Ports20
86486-65CDAX PADDLEBOARD, e/w 3 RJ-48 Elect. Ports & Alms20
86486-67CDAX PADDLEBOARD, e/w 2 Optical & 2 Electrical ports20
86486/AACDAX TRANSCEIVER, 1310nm IR-1 20dB smf LC20
86486/BBCDAX TRANSCEIVER, 1310nm LR-1 29dB smf LC20
86486/CCCDAX TRANSCEIVER, 1550nm LR-2 34dB smf LC20
86486/DDCDAX TRANSCEIVER, 1310nm SR 12dB mmf LC20
B86435-22INTER-RING TIE UNIT (7* VC)20
B86437-21T1/E1 UNIT (7 DS-1 PORTS)20
B86438-22ETHER-10 BRIDGE UNIT (10BaseT)20
B86485-22CMUX UNIT (QUAD PORTS)20
B86486-21CDAX UNIT (E1)20
OLS - Lentronics
Thank you. Your request has been submitted.