0 Log In / Register Support Contact Sales
1.877.605.6777
+678.844.6777

  
Lentronics Type:
Lentronics Parts:
Sub Category:
Catalog Number:
Search   Login   Reset

TU-1 Level Interface
 PartNumDescriptionLeadTime
035-86486-21RJ-45 F to DB-9 F ADAPTER (for E1 CDAX PBs)20
035-86486-22BNC M to RJ45 F ADAPTER (for E1 CDAX PBs)20
035-86486-23RJ-45 M to RJ-45 F ADAPTER (for E1 CDAX PBs)20
86435-75TIE UNIT PADDLEBOARD20
86437-78E1 (120 ohm) PADDLEBOARD, DB3720
86438-55ETHER-10 PADDLEBOARD20
86438-58ETHERNET HUBBING PADDLEBOARD20
86485-75CMUX UNIT PADDLEBOARD20
86486-71CDAX PADDLEBOARD, e/w 4 DB-9 Electrical Ports20
86486-75CDAX PADDLEBOARD, e/w 3 DB-9 Elect. Ports & Alms20
86486-77CDAX PADDLEBOARD, e/w 2 Optical & 2 Electrical ports20
86486/AACDAX TRANSCEIVER, 1310nm IR-1 20dB smf LC20
86486/BBCDAX TRANSCEIVER, 1310nm LR-1 29dB smf LC20
86486/CCCDAX TRANSCEIVER, 1550nm LR-2 34dB smf LC20
86486/DDCDAX TRANSCEIVER, 1310nm SR 12dB mmf LC20
B86435-22INTER-RING TIE UNIT (7* VC)20
B86437-21T1/E1 UNIT (7 DS-1 PORTS)20
B86438-22ETHER-10 BRIDGE UNIT (10BaseT)20
B86485-22CMUX UNIT (QUAD PORTS)20
B86486-21CDAX UNIT (E1)20
OLS - Lentronics
Thank you. Your request has been submitted.