0 eRMA Log in Sign Up Support Contact Sales
1.877.605.6777
+678.844.6777
 
D20A - Analog Input Module - Parts
1U Duct Panel, One through hole
List Price ($US): $23.00
Part Number: 560-0009

Buy Now
D.20 Communications Interface / D.20 link repeater
List Price ($US): $342.00
Part Number: 520-0117

Buy Now
D.20 Fiber optic splitter, one D.20 HDLC to four D.20 links
List Price ($US): $495.00
Part Number: 520-0118

Buy Now
D.20 Glass Multimode fiber optic adaptor, SMA Connectors
List Price ($US): $195.00
Part Number: 540-0164

Buy Now
D.20 Multimode fiber optic adaptor, ST Connectors
List Price ($US): $150.00
Part Number: 540-0173

Buy Now
D.20 Plastic Multimode fiber optic adaptor, SMA Connectors
List Price ($US): $195.00
Part Number: 540-0163

Buy Now
D.20 RS 485 Adaptor
List Price ($US): $125.00
Part Number: 540-0158

Buy Now
D.20 Terminator
List Price ($US): $6.00
Part Number: 977-0049

Buy Now
DE SAS Products Documentation CD
List Price ($US): $25.00
Part Number: 581-0002

Buy Now
Second D.20 Communications interfase card for D20A, D20S and D20C Modules
List Price ($US): $145.00
Part Number: 540-0207

Buy Now
Wesdac D20C LV 8 Analog Input / 8 Analog Output expansion card (use with 504-0002)
List Price ($US): $972.00
Part Number: 540-0166

Buy Now
Wesdacv D.20 DC Interface
List Price ($US): $195.00
Part Number: 520-0154

Buy Now
Wesdacv D.20 DC Interface, conformal coated
List Price ($US): $195.00
Part Number: 520-0154-CC

Buy Now