0 Log In / Register Support Contact Sales
1.877.605.6777
+678.844.6777

  
Lentronics Parts:
Sub Category:
Catalog Number:
Search   Login   Reset

JMUX Interface
 PartNumDescriptionLeadTime
035-86430-6528VT JMUX TO JIF CABLE (LEFT SIDE)40
035-86430-6628VT JMUX TO JIF CABLE (RIGHT SIDE)40
035-86430-71SPE PORT CABLE (48in)40
135-86417-01Cable Assy. Xover, Red, RJ-45, Shielded, 7"40
135-86419-01Cable Assy. Xover, Red, CAT-6, RJ-45, Shielded, 7"40
86490/ASPE-JIF P/B COVER, CODE A40
B86417-01OC-12 JMUX, 1310nm Laser (IR) (20dB)40
B86417-02OC-12 JMUX, 1310nm Laser (LR-1) (30dB)40
B86417-03OC-12 JMUX, 1550nm Laser (LR-2) (30dB)40
B86419-01/AAOC-48 JMUX UNIT, 1310nm, IR-1, 13dB, SMF, LC40
B86419-01/BBOC-48 JMUX UNIT, 1310nm LR-1 26dB, SMF, LC40
B86419-01/CCOC-48 JMUX UNIT, 1550nm LR-2 26dB, SMF, LC40
B86419-01/EEOC-48 JMUX UNIT, 1550nm LR-2 31dB, SMF, LC40
B86432-41/AAOC-3 JMUX UNIT, 1310nm IR-1 20dB, SMF, LC40
B86432-41/BBOC-3 JMUX UNIT, 1310nm LR-1 29dB, SMF, LC40
B86432-41/CCOC-3 JMUX UNIT, 1550nm LR-2 34dB, SMF, LC40
B86432-41/DDOC-3 JMUX UNIT, 1310nm SR 12dB, MMF, LC40
B86432-41/EEOC-3 JMUX UNIT, 1550nm LR-2 37dB, SMF, LC40
B86432-41/FFOC-3 JMUX UNIT, 1550nm LR-2 46dB, SMF, LC40
B86433-03OC-1 JMUX, 1300nm Laser40
B86433-04OC-1 JMUX, 1550nm Laser40
B86433-05STS-1 JMUX40
B86490-02SPE-JIF Unit (NEW)40
OLS - Lentronics
Thank you. Your request has been submitted.